1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
7 Gait Keepers Walk
(7:00A-8:00A)
Gym Drop-In (Adult-Coed)
(8:00A-8:00P)
Gym Drop-in (Child)
(8:00A-9:00P)
Functional Training
(9:00A-9:50A)
Functional Training
(9:00A-9:50A)
Gentle Yoga
(9:00A-9:50A)
SS Yoga Stretch
(9:00A-9:50A)
Princess Tea Party
(10:00A-11:30A)
Zumba Gold
(10:00A-10:50A)
Chair Yoga
(10:00A-10:50A)
Wild Wacky Wednesday
(10:30A-11:30A)
Senior Fit
(11:00A-11:50A)
Gentle Yoga
(11:00A-11:50A)
English Beginners
(11:30A-1:00P)
Zumba
(12:00P-12:50P)
Country Line Mix Dance Beginner&Intermediate
(12:30P-2:30P)
Country Line Mix Dance Beginner
(12:30P-1:30P)
Country Line Mix Dance Intermediate
(1:30P-2:30P)
Advance Senior Baton
(4:30P-6:00P)
Spanish Class Studen
(4:30P-6:00P)
Relaxation Yoga
(5:30P-6:30P)
Cycling
(5:30P-6:20P)
Sweetheart Dance
(6:00P-8:00P)
M&M Sweeties Civic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Kung-Fu For Kids
(6:00P-6:30P)
Judo Academy
(6:15P-7:15P)
Butts & Guts
(6:30P-7:20P)
Kung-Fu
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate Beginners Community Center
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate Advanced Community Center
(7:30P-8:30P)
14 Gait Keepers Walk
(7:00A-8:00A)
Gym Drop-in (Child)
(8:00A-9:00P)
Gym Drop-In (Adult-Coed)
(8:00A-8:00P)
Functional Training
(9:00A-9:50A)
Gentle Yoga
(9:00A-9:50A)
Functional Training
(9:00A-9:50A)
SS Yoga Stretch
(9:00A-9:50A)
Chair Yoga
(10:00A-10:50A)
Zumba Gold
(10:00A-10:50A)
Wild Wacky Wednesday
(10:30A-11:30A)
Senior Fit
(11:00A-11:50A)
Gentle Yoga
(11:00A-11:50A)
English Beginners
(11:30A-1:00P)
Zumba
(12:00P-12:50P)
Country Line Mix Dance Beginner
(12:30P-1:30P)
Country Line Mix Dance Beginner&Intermediate
(12:30P-2:30P)
Country Line Mix Dance Intermediate
(1:30P-2:30P)
Advance Senior Baton
(4:30P-6:00P)
Spanish Class Studen
(4:30P-6:00P)
Cycling
(5:30P-6:20P)
Relaxation Yoga
(5:30P-6:30P)
M&M Sweeties Civic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Kung-Fu For Kids
(6:00P-6:30P)
Judo Academy
(6:15P-7:15P)
Karate Beginners Community Center
(6:30P-7:30P)
Butts & Guts
(6:30P-7:20P)
Kung-Fu
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate Advanced Community Center
(7:30P-8:30P)
21 Gait Keepers Walk
(7:00A-8:00A)
Gym Drop-in (Child)
(8:00A-9:00P)
Gym Drop-In (Adult-Coed)
(8:00A-8:00P)
Functional Training
(9:00A-9:50A)
Gentle Yoga
(9:00A-9:50A)
Functional Training
(9:00A-9:50A)
SS Yoga Stretch
(9:00A-9:50A)
Chair Yoga
(10:00A-10:50A)
Zumba Gold
(10:00A-10:50A)
Wild Wacky Wednesday
(10:30A-11:30A)
Senior Fit
(11:00A-11:50A)
Gentle Yoga
(11:00A-11:50A)
English Beginners
(11:30A-1:00P)
Zumba
(12:00P-12:50P)
Country Line Mix Dance Beginner
(12:30P-1:30P)
Country Line Mix Dance Beginner&Intermediate
(12:30P-2:30P)
Country Line Mix Dance Intermediate
(1:30P-2:30P)
Advance Senior Baton
(4:30P-6:00P)
Spanish Class Studen
(4:30P-6:00P)
Cycling
(5:30P-6:20P)
Relaxation Yoga
(5:30P-6:30P)
M&M Sweeties Civic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Kung-Fu For Kids
(6:00P-6:30P)
Judo Academy
(6:15P-7:15P)
Karate Beginners Community Center
(6:30P-7:30P)
Butts & Guts
(6:30P-7:20P)
Kung-Fu
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate Advanced Community Center
(7:30P-8:30P)
28 Gait Keepers Walk
(7:00A-8:00A)
Gym Drop-in (Child)
(8:00A-9:00P)
Gym Drop-In (Adult-Coed)
(8:00A-8:00P)
Functional Training
(9:00A-9:50A)
Gentle Yoga
(9:00A-9:50A)
Functional Training
(9:00A-9:50A)
SS Yoga Stretch
(9:00A-9:50A)
Chair Yoga
(10:00A-10:50A)
Zumba Gold
(10:00A-10:50A)
Wild Wacky Wednesday
(10:30A-11:30A)
Senior Fit
(11:00A-11:50A)
Gentle Yoga
(11:00A-11:50A)
English Beginners
(11:30A-1:00P)
Zumba
(12:00P-12:50P)
Country Line Mix Dance Beginner
(12:30P-1:30P)
Country Line Mix Dance Beginner&Intermediate
(12:30P-2:30P)
Country Line Mix Dance Intermediate
(1:30P-2:30P)
Advance Senior Baton
(4:30P-6:00P)
Spanish Class Studen
(4:30P-6:00P)
Cycling
(5:30P-6:20P)
Relaxation Yoga
(5:30P-6:30P)
M&M Sweeties Civic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Kung-Fu For Kids
(6:00P-6:30P)
Judo Academy
(6:15P-7:15P)
Karate Beginners Community Center
(6:30P-7:30P)
Butts & Guts
(6:30P-7:20P)
Kung-Fu
(6:30P-7:30P)
Karate Advanced Community Center
(7:30P-8:30P)